Yunjae:D

Master Fic List.

Hello, :), this is my fic list! -» UPCOMING !
-> Hopefully to write the epilogue of CUPCAKE PROMISE :)
-> Start re-editing I Love you do you..? or probably even change the name because it's kind of awkwaaaard.
-> ..... uh. remind me about Horny Bears & Kittens. bahahaha. :(. 
-> ...... stuck on Wilted Love ;__;

Collapse )

Vanilla's Words: Updated @ November 18, 2011 1:09 PM

Do not ever distribute anything out of this journal without my permission. I will not let any translations of my fic because I can never access the sites. 

Yunjae:D

Popping Candy ू

Title: 🍬 Popping Candy 🍬
Author: VanillaIcex3
Genre: Romance, fluff, idek.
Rated: NC-17, PURE SMUT
Disclaimer: Poppity pop pop pop. Mmm.
Pairing: Yunjae
temp (1)

Collapse )
♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡

Vanilla meows: Hello hello people. If you were wondering where this came from, this is the part of Uknow Sama's series(?). This took forever simply because I am...... lazy busy. No really I'm busy with life and health problems. This would have been out in February but I stopped half way for the smut LOL. Smut drains energy. I don't even know anymore if I write good smut so please bear with me because... you know I spent time on this.
Today is 七夕情人節 = Lunar (?) Valentine's Day. HAPPY VALENTINES DAY, YUNJAE. Daddy!Ho you finally spoke about Jae!Umma and of course being the biggest fanboy of himself and Ho, he would respond (evil laughs). Ahhh my yunjae heart is filled with pink love bubbles and kirakira again.♥(✿ฺ´∀`✿ฺ)ノ

P.S. Never become an accountant, it's so fucking boring. (If you are one, I applaud you for being in this industry(?).)

(If you see any red letters that's because wing_ting_chan looked over my 3am blabber of a smut so lol.)
(I also gave up on the white background... bear with it.)

Also posted at: immortalfive

Twitter: @Yunjaetiful
Yunjae:D

U-Know Sama ☆

Title: U-Know Sama
Author: VanillaIcex3
Genre: Romance, fluff, idek.
Rated: NC-17 in some parts
Disclaimer: Yes, I based this off of some fic I read... don't remember.
Pairing: Yunjae
temp

Collapse )







                                                                                                ♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡
Vanilla's Words: Er. Hi, where is this place. Who are you? Omg, what is this?


I don't even know o_o, anywho, I've started writing this since December >_> Was going to post a longer version of this but I can't so I chopped it to make it into another verse(?) Because it's still in the process of being written -_-. I'm sorry for the smut. Har har har. UNI LIFE SUCKS PERIOD.

8'), but anyway, it's still February 5th over here. Between Yunjae's birthdays ;DDD <3. HAPPY BIRTHDAY JAEBABY AND HO!BEAR. Fluffy piece of man. ;_;. I wish you both and the rest of DB5K the best. Hope 2 years won't be too long for us and you, because I wanna always see your damn fucking sexy hot face. ._. I have not yet seen you all in person so, I have to see you soon. >:/ !!!!

With all the creepiness of a fangirl's love,
Vanilla.

Pssssssssst: Kitty, if you have the beta version of this post it, cuz I forgot to ask you for it 8'D. (yes this is unbeta-ed. and if there are any mistakes, tell mehhhhhhh)
Also Posted at: immortalfive
Follow meh: @Yunjaetiful 
Yunjae:D

Betrayed (1/2)

Title: Betrayed
Author: VanillaIcex3
Genre: Romance, fluff(?), Smut.
Rated: NC-17
Length: One shot (split into 2)
Disclaimer: If I owned them, I would make porn with them. 
Pairing: Yunjae, teeny weeny bits of JaeSu & JaeChun.
Inspired by: Junsu's hands and butt, Hello Kitty boxers, spandex shorts, speedo briefs, butts, overly affection Jaejoong gifs almost kissing Junsu, maybe he did. 



Dedicated to my kitty: wing_ting_chan


Betrayed;

Collapse )

-----

Vanilla's Words: Happy Birthday to chuu, Happy birthday to chuu, Happy birthday to my kitty Wing Ting~~~~ Happy birthday to chuu Evil twin has not come out to write smut yet.  (◡‿◡✿)~ 

P.s. :D, I'm super busy with my schoolwork and stuff ;A;. and is super tired all the time... :3
Twitter: @Yunjaetiful / @Mochix3

Tumblr: vanillaicex3

Btw, I has a joint community w/ Kitty :3 immortalfive .... maybe I should just post there from now on XD


Collapse )
Yunjae:D

Part 14-16 ✰ The Underwear Fairy - Little Jaejae ✰ 內褲精靈小在在 [紫杉君@微博]

Title: 內褲精靈小在在 ✰ The Underwear Fairy - Little Jaejae ✰
ORIGINAL ARTIST: 紫杉君@微博 (Weibo)
Translator: VanillaIcex3
Part: 14 - 16
Vanilla's words: :), I'm just doing this for my kitteh ^^~ & others who want to read it 


Collapse )



Twitter: Yunjaetiful
tumblr: vanillaicex3

Yunjae:D

Part 11-13 ✰ The Underwear Fairy - Little Jaejae ✰ 內褲精靈小在在 [紫杉君@微博]

Title: 內褲精靈小在在 ✰ The Underwear Fairy - Little Jaejae ✰
ORIGINAL ARTIST: 紫杉君@微博 (Weibo)
Translator: VanillaIcex3
Part: 11-13
Vanilla's words: :), I'm just doing this for my kitteh ^^~ & others who want to read it 
I will put the original one with chinese here as well ^^~!



Collapse )




Twitter: YunjaeTiful
Tumblr: vanillaicex3

Yunjae:D

Part 7 - 10 ✰ The Underwear Fairy - Little Jaejae ✰ 內褲精靈小在在 [紫杉君@微博]

Title: 內褲精靈小在在 ✰ The Underwear Fairy - Little Jaejae ✰
ORIGINAL ARTIST: 紫杉君@微博 (Weibo)
Translator: VanillaIcex3
Part: 7-10
Vanilla's words: :), I'm just doing this for my kitteh ^^~ & others who want to read it 



Collapse )



Twitter: Yunjaetiful
Tumblr: vanillaicex3

Yunjae:D

Part 6 ✰ The Underwear Fairy - Little Jaejae ✰ 內褲精靈小在在 [紫杉君@微博]

Title: 內褲精靈小在在 ✰ The Underwear Fairy - Little Jaejae ✰
ORIGINAL ARTIST: 紫杉君@微博 (Weibo)
Translator: VanillaIcex3
Part: 6
Vanilla's words: :), I'm just doing this for my kitteh ^^~ & others who want to read it 
I will put the original one with chinese here as well ^^~!



Collapse )
Twitter: YunjaeTiful
Tumblr: vanillaicex3